SEM FOTOGRAFIA
Cercoux - Variado e não especificado à vendre
399 999 EUR
Variado e Não Especificado (Para venda)
Referência:
PFYR-T204316
/ 1687-203
Referência:
PFYR-T204316
País:
FR
Cidade:
Cercoux
Código Postal:
17270
Tamanho do imóvel:
278 m²
Tamanho do lote:
5 000 m²
Quartos:
5
Casas de Banho:
2
Sistema de Aquecimento:
Individual
Consumo energético:
256
Emissões de Gases com Efeito de Estufa:
58
Lugares de Estacionamento:
1
Garagens:
1
PRIX DU M² DANS LES VILLES VOISINES
| Ville |
Prix m2 moyen maison |
Prix m2 moyen appartement |
|---|---|---|
| Coutras | 1 447 EUR | - |
| Saint-Denis-de-Pile | 1 526 EUR | - |
| Saint-Seurin-sur-l'Isle | 1 506 EUR | - |
| Montendre | 1 189 EUR | - |
| Libourne | 1 951 EUR | 2 083 EUR |
| Saint-André-de-Cubzac | 1 845 EUR | - |
| Chalais | 1 067 EUR | - |
| Bourg | 1 454 EUR | - |
| Ambarès-et-Lagrave | 2 527 EUR | - |
| Montpon-Ménestérol | 1 348 EUR | - |
| Branne | 1 703 EUR | - |
| Carbon-Blanc | 3 090 EUR | - |
| Blaye | 1 254 EUR | - |
| Artigues-près-Bordeaux | 2 957 EUR | - |
| Lormont | 2 986 EUR | 2 898 EUR |
| Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire | 1 139 EUR | - |
| Mirambeau | 1 065 EUR | - |
| Jonzac | 1 368 EUR | - |
| Créon | 1 898 EUR | - |
| Bruges | 4 094 EUR | 3 775 EUR |
Beautiful and impressive masters house with a swimming pool, a barn and large garden with orchard. This detached character property has spacious and bright rooms, the garden is 5000m2 with several terraces so you can enjoy the sun or the shade. Situated in the Town you can walk to the shops, bakery medical centre and restaurant. The house has a good roof and central heating and consists of an entrance hall, large lounge, dining room, kitchen, utility area, boiler room and office. WC
The staircase leads to the 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The house is 278m2. Ideal for a large family or a B & B.
The old stone barn is in good condition, with a workshop area, wine store and plenty of room for your garden equipment and tractor. There is a pretty summer terrace with bread oven an ideal place to relax with a drink at the end of the day before or after your swim in the heated pool 10m x 5m.
The garden is ½ a hectare and there is an orchard with apple, plum, greengage and fig trees.
Please email for further details I have lots of photos.
Estimated annual energy costs for the property
between 7058€ and 9548€ Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website:
DPE E256 GES E58
(2026)
Price including agency fees : 399999 €
Price excluding agency fees : 380951 €
Buyer commission, tax included: 5% Veja mais Veja menos Summary
Please email for further details I have lots of photos.
Estimated annual energy costs for the property
DPE E256 GES E58
(2026)
Price including agency fees : 399999 €
Price excluding agency fees : 380951 €
Buyer commission, tax included: 5%